DS BODYFIX LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 22 December 2022
- Registered Address
- 26 Linenhall Street, 1st Floor, Linenhall Exchange, Belfast, BT2 8BG
- SIC Codes
-
- 96040
Browse Similar Companies
When are DS BODYFIX LTD's accounts due?
DS BODYFIX LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (3 days from now).
Is DS BODYFIX LTD still trading?
Yes, DS BODYFIX LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does DS BODYFIX LTD do?
DS BODYFIX LTD is classified as 96040.
How old is DS BODYFIX LTD?
DS BODYFIX LTD was incorporated on 22 December 2022 and is 3 years old.