CURZON STREET 1 LP
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 9 June 2005
- Registered Address
- 50 JERMYN STREET, LONDON, SW1Y 6LX
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is CURZON STREET 1 LP still trading?
Yes, CURZON STREET 1 LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CURZON STREET 1 LP do?
CURZON STREET 1 LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is CURZON STREET 1 LP?
CURZON STREET 1 LP was incorporated on 9 June 2005 and is 21 years old.