CUCKOO B’HAM LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 17 July 2019
- Registered Address
- Unit 9 Dartmouth Middleway, Premier Trading Estate, Birmingham, West Midlands, B7 4AT
- SIC Codes
-
- 56102
Browse Similar Companies
When are CUCKOO B’HAM LTD's accounts due?
CUCKOO B’HAM LTD's next accounts are due by 30 April 2022 (1607 days overdue).
Is CUCKOO B’HAM LTD still trading?
Yes, CUCKOO B’HAM LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CUCKOO B’HAM LTD do?
CUCKOO B’HAM LTD is classified as 56102.
How old is CUCKOO B’HAM LTD?
CUCKOO B’HAM LTD was incorporated on 17 July 2019 and is 7 years old.