CODE LEGAL LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 9 January 2025
- Registered Address
- 124 City Road, London, EC1V 2NX
- SIC Codes
-
- 69102
Browse Similar Companies
When are CODE LEGAL LTD's accounts due?
CODE LEGAL LTD's next accounts are due by 9 October 2026 (14 days from now).
Is CODE LEGAL LTD still trading?
Yes, CODE LEGAL LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CODE LEGAL LTD do?
CODE LEGAL LTD is classified as 69102.
How old is CODE LEGAL LTD?
CODE LEGAL LTD was incorporated on 9 January 2025 and is 1 year old.