CN LEGAL (UK) LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 22 March 2018
- Registered Address
- The Accountancy Partnership Suite 5, 5th Floor, City Reach, 5 Greenwich View Place, London, E14 9NN
- SIC Codes
-
- 69102
Browse Similar Companies
When are CN LEGAL (UK) LTD's accounts due?
CN LEGAL (UK) LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2026 (95 days from now).
Is CN LEGAL (UK) LTD still trading?
Yes, CN LEGAL (UK) LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CN LEGAL (UK) LTD do?
CN LEGAL (UK) LTD is classified as 69102.
How old is CN LEGAL (UK) LTD?
CN LEGAL (UK) LTD was incorporated on 22 March 2018 and is 8 years old.