CLAYTON CAPITAL LP
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 11 June 2012
- Registered Address
- 272 BATH STREET, GLASGOW, G2 4JR
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is CLAYTON CAPITAL LP still trading?
Yes, CLAYTON CAPITAL LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CLAYTON CAPITAL LP do?
CLAYTON CAPITAL LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is CLAYTON CAPITAL LP?
CLAYTON CAPITAL LP was incorporated on 11 June 2012 and is 14 years old.