CCRC DESIGN LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 13 October 2020
- Registered Address
- 41-43 Hill Street, Belfast, BT1 2LB
- SIC Codes
-
- 74100
Browse Similar Companies
When are CCRC DESIGN LTD's accounts due?
CCRC DESIGN LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (3 days from now).
Is CCRC DESIGN LTD still trading?
Yes, CCRC DESIGN LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CCRC DESIGN LTD do?
CCRC DESIGN LTD is classified as 74100.
How old is CCRC DESIGN LTD?
CCRC DESIGN LTD was incorporated on 13 October 2020 and is 5 years old.