CANWEAR LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 16 November 2020
- Registered Address
- Unit 8 Can Print Unit 8 Park Centre, Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 6HN
- SIC Codes
-
- 14120
Browse Similar Companies
When are CANWEAR LIMITED's accounts due?
CANWEAR LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 August 2024 (753 days overdue).
Is CANWEAR LIMITED still trading?
Yes, CANWEAR LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CANWEAR LIMITED do?
CANWEAR LIMITED is classified as 14120.
How old is CANWEAR LIMITED?
CANWEAR LIMITED was incorporated on 16 November 2020 and is 5 years old.