CANDLEWAY LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 3 June 2016
- Registered Address
- Medcar House 149a Stamford Hill, London, N16 5LL
- SIC Codes
-
- 69102
Browse Similar Companies
When are CANDLEWAY LIMITED's accounts due?
CANDLEWAY LIMITED's next accounts are due by 29 March 2026 (178 days overdue).
Is CANDLEWAY LIMITED still trading?
Yes, CANDLEWAY LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CANDLEWAY LIMITED do?
CANDLEWAY LIMITED is classified as 69102.
How old is CANDLEWAY LIMITED?
CANDLEWAY LIMITED was incorporated on 3 June 2016 and is 10 years old.