CADHAUZ LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 25 February 2022
- Registered Address
- 128 City Road, London, EC1V 2NX
- SIC Codes
-
- 71111
Browse Similar Companies
When are CADHAUZ LTD's accounts due?
CADHAUZ LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (65 days from now).
Is CADHAUZ LTD still trading?
Yes, CADHAUZ LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CADHAUZ LTD do?
CADHAUZ LTD is classified as 71111.
How old is CADHAUZ LTD?
CADHAUZ LTD was incorporated on 25 February 2022 and is 4 years old.