CABITAX LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 24 October 2002
- Registered Address
- St Vincent House 99a Station Road, Chingford, London, E4 7BU
- SIC Codes
-
- 69201
Browse Similar Companies
When are CABITAX LIMITED's accounts due?
CABITAX LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (266 days overdue).
Is CABITAX LIMITED still trading?
Yes, CABITAX LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CABITAX LIMITED do?
CABITAX LIMITED is classified as 69201.
How old is CABITAX LIMITED?
CABITAX LIMITED was incorporated on 24 October 2002 and is 23 years old.