CABEZO CS LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 15 February 2021
- Registered Address
- 41 Arthur House, Arthur Street, Belfast, BT1 4GB
- SIC Codes
-
- 38210
- 45111
- 46900
- 77320
Browse Similar Companies
When are CABEZO CS LTD's accounts due?
CABEZO CS LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2023 (1028 days overdue).
Is CABEZO CS LTD still trading?
Yes, CABEZO CS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CABEZO CS LTD do?
CABEZO CS LTD is classified as 38210.
How old is CABEZO CS LTD?
CABEZO CS LTD was incorporated on 15 February 2021 and is 5 years old.