C3DT LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 18 December 2015
- Registered Address
- 16 Cleveland Terrace, North Shields, NE29 0NN
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
Browse Similar Companies
When are C3DT LTD's accounts due?
C3DT LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (2 days from now).
Is C3DT LTD still trading?
Yes, C3DT LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does C3DT LTD do?
C3DT LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is C3DT LTD?
C3DT LTD was incorporated on 18 December 2015 and is 10 years old.