BLUEBELL KENT LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 22 May 2018
- Registered Address
- 41 Windsor Drive Windsor Drive, Orpington, BR6 6EY
- SIC Codes
-
- 68209
Browse Similar Companies
When are BLUEBELL KENT LTD's accounts due?
BLUEBELL KENT LTD's next accounts are due by 22 February 2020 (2405 days overdue).
Is BLUEBELL KENT LTD still trading?
Yes, BLUEBELL KENT LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BLUEBELL KENT LTD do?
BLUEBELL KENT LTD is classified as 68209.
How old is BLUEBELL KENT LTD?
BLUEBELL KENT LTD was incorporated on 22 May 2018 and is 8 years old.