BLOSSOMS LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 24 December 1999
- Registered Address
- 3-5 STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LE2 2AB
- SIC Codes
-
- 85100
Browse Similar Companies
When are BLOSSOMS LIMITED's accounts due?
BLOSSOMS LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (267 days overdue).
Is BLOSSOMS LIMITED still trading?
Yes, BLOSSOMS LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BLOSSOMS LIMITED do?
BLOSSOMS LIMITED is classified as 85100.
How old is BLOSSOMS LIMITED?
BLOSSOMS LIMITED was incorporated on 24 December 1999 and is 26 years old.