BIOLOGY SQUAD LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 13 January 2022
- Registered Address
- East View, Great Whittington, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE19 2HP
- SIC Codes
-
- 85600
Browse Similar Companies
When are BIOLOGY SQUAD LTD's accounts due?
BIOLOGY SQUAD LTD's next accounts are due by 31 October 2026 (34 days from now).
Is BIOLOGY SQUAD LTD still trading?
Yes, BIOLOGY SQUAD LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BIOLOGY SQUAD LTD do?
BIOLOGY SQUAD LTD is classified as 85600.
How old is BIOLOGY SQUAD LTD?
BIOLOGY SQUAD LTD was incorporated on 13 January 2022 and is 4 years old.