BIELOTRADE (UK)
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 12 July 1996
- Registered Address
- RUSSELL SQUARE HOUSE, 10-12 RUSSELL SQUARE, LONDON, WC1B 5LF
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is BIELOTRADE (UK) still trading?
Yes, BIELOTRADE (UK) is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BIELOTRADE (UK) do?
BIELOTRADE (UK) is classified as None Supplied.
How old is BIELOTRADE (UK)?
BIELOTRADE (UK) was incorporated on 12 July 1996 and is 30 years old.