BETTERX LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 18 July 2024
- Registered Address
- Office 4744 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, E6 2JA
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are BETTERX LTD's accounts due?
BETTERX LTD's next accounts are due by 18 April 2026 (159 days overdue).
Is BETTERX LTD still trading?
Yes, BETTERX LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BETTERX LTD do?
BETTERX LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is BETTERX LTD?
BETTERX LTD was incorporated on 18 July 2024 and is 2 years old.