BALTI 2000 LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 7 November 2014
- Registered Address
- 1269 Bristol Road South, Northfield, Birmingham, B31 2SP
- SIC Codes
-
- 56103
Browse Similar Companies
When are BALTI 2000 LTD's accounts due?
BALTI 2000 LTD's next accounts are due by 31 August 2023 (1121 days overdue).
Is BALTI 2000 LTD still trading?
Yes, BALTI 2000 LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BALTI 2000 LTD do?
BALTI 2000 LTD is classified as 56103.
How old is BALTI 2000 LTD?
BALTI 2000 LTD was incorporated on 7 November 2014 and is 11 years old.