BABELMONKEY LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 20 August 2019
- Registered Address
- 9 Chapel Place, London, EC2A 3DQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
Browse Similar Companies
When are BABELMONKEY LTD's accounts due?
BABELMONKEY LTD's next accounts are due by 31 May 2026 (116 days overdue).
Is BABELMONKEY LTD still trading?
Yes, BABELMONKEY LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BABELMONKEY LTD do?
BABELMONKEY LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is BABELMONKEY LTD?
BABELMONKEY LTD was incorporated on 20 August 2019 and is 7 years old.