BA HOTELS LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 25 July 2022
- Registered Address
- 34-36 Bank Street, Belfast, BT1 1HL
- SIC Codes
-
- 55100
Browse Similar Companies
When are BA HOTELS LTD's accounts due?
BA HOTELS LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (3 days from now).
Is BA HOTELS LTD still trading?
Yes, BA HOTELS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BA HOTELS LTD do?
BA HOTELS LTD is classified as 55100.
How old is BA HOTELS LTD?
BA HOTELS LTD was incorporated on 25 July 2022 and is 4 years old.