ARZUM BAKERY LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 3 February 2020
- Registered Address
- 1a Church Street, Chatham, ME4 4BS
- SIC Codes
-
- 10710
Browse Similar Companies
When are ARZUM BAKERY LTD's accounts due?
ARZUM BAKERY LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (63 days from now).
Is ARZUM BAKERY LTD still trading?
Yes, ARZUM BAKERY LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ARZUM BAKERY LTD do?
ARZUM BAKERY LTD is classified as 10710.
How old is ARZUM BAKERY LTD?
ARZUM BAKERY LTD was incorporated on 3 February 2020 and is 6 years old.