AROMADA LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 25 February 2019
- Registered Address
- UNIT 17 EAST MOORS ROAD, TIMBER YARD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CARDIFF, CF24 5EE
- SIC Codes
-
- 10890
Browse Similar Companies
When are AROMADA LIMITED's accounts due?
AROMADA LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 November 2025 (297 days overdue).
Is AROMADA LIMITED still trading?
Yes, AROMADA LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does AROMADA LIMITED do?
AROMADA LIMITED is classified as 10890.
How old is AROMADA LIMITED?
AROMADA LIMITED was incorporated on 25 February 2019 and is 7 years old.