ANANDA ASSOCIATES
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 6 August 1997
- Registered Address
- C/O ALDWYCH HOUSE, 81 ALDWYCH, LONDON, WC2B 4RP
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is ANANDA ASSOCIATES still trading?
Yes, ANANDA ASSOCIATES is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ANANDA ASSOCIATES do?
ANANDA ASSOCIATES is classified as None Supplied.
How old is ANANDA ASSOCIATES?
ANANDA ASSOCIATES was incorporated on 6 August 1997 and is 29 years old.