AMSZ LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 12 April 2024
- Registered Address
- 54 Crabtree Lane, Sheffield, S5 7AY
- SIC Codes
-
- 71111
Browse Similar Companies
When are AMSZ LTD's accounts due?
AMSZ LTD's next accounts are due by 12 January 2026 (254 days overdue).
Is AMSZ LTD still trading?
Yes, AMSZ LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does AMSZ LTD do?
AMSZ LTD is classified as 71111.
How old is AMSZ LTD?
AMSZ LTD was incorporated on 12 April 2024 and is 2 years old.