ALL IN FIVE LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 15 November 2017
- Registered Address
- 50 High Street, London, E17 7LD
- SIC Codes
-
- 47190
Browse Similar Companies
When are ALL IN FIVE LTD's accounts due?
ALL IN FIVE LTD's next accounts are due by 15 August 2019 (2595 days overdue).
Is ALL IN FIVE LTD still trading?
Yes, ALL IN FIVE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ALL IN FIVE LTD do?
ALL IN FIVE LTD is classified as 47190.
How old is ALL IN FIVE LTD?
ALL IN FIVE LTD was incorporated on 15 November 2017 and is 8 years old.