ALFEO TRANS LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 12 November 2018
- Registered Address
- 2 Woodford Road, Leicester, LE2 7AQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 49410
Browse Similar Companies
When are ALFEO TRANS LTD's accounts due?
ALFEO TRANS LTD's next accounts are due by 31 August 2021 (1848 days overdue).
Is ALFEO TRANS LTD still trading?
Yes, ALFEO TRANS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ALFEO TRANS LTD do?
ALFEO TRANS LTD is classified as 49410.
How old is ALFEO TRANS LTD?
ALFEO TRANS LTD was incorporated on 12 November 2018 and is 7 years old.