ALDEN ROSE LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 9 March 2021
- Registered Address
- Suite 5 88a High Street, Billericay, CM12 9BT
- SIC Codes
-
- 71111
Browse Similar Companies
When are ALDEN ROSE LTD's accounts due?
ALDEN ROSE LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2026 (95 days from now).
Is ALDEN ROSE LTD still trading?
Yes, ALDEN ROSE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ALDEN ROSE LTD do?
ALDEN ROSE LTD is classified as 71111.
How old is ALDEN ROSE LTD?
ALDEN ROSE LTD was incorporated on 9 March 2021 and is 5 years old.