AL LEGAL LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 20 January 2024
- Registered Address
- 31-33 Beech Grove, Bradford, BD3 0PP
- SIC Codes
-
- 69109
Browse Similar Companies
When are AL LEGAL LTD's accounts due?
AL LEGAL LTD's next accounts are due by 31 October 2026 (36 days from now).
Is AL LEGAL LTD still trading?
Yes, AL LEGAL LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does AL LEGAL LTD do?
AL LEGAL LTD is classified as 69109.
How old is AL LEGAL LTD?
AL LEGAL LTD was incorporated on 20 January 2024 and is 2 years old.