AL AZIZ LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 6 July 2018
- Registered Address
- 39 Bradbury Place, Belfast, BT7 1RR
- SIC Codes
-
- 56102
- 56210
Browse Similar Companies
When are AL AZIZ LTD's accounts due?
AL AZIZ LTD's next accounts are due by 6 April 2020 (2360 days overdue).
Is AL AZIZ LTD still trading?
Yes, AL AZIZ LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does AL AZIZ LTD do?
AL AZIZ LTD is classified as 56102.
How old is AL AZIZ LTD?
AL AZIZ LTD was incorporated on 6 July 2018 and is 8 years old.