AIDRAK LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 1 April 2019
- Registered Address
- 1 Stockley Park, Uxbridge, UB11 1AQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 47640
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are AIDRAK LIMITED's accounts due?
AIDRAK LIMITED's next accounts are due by 1 April 2021 (2001 days overdue).
Is AIDRAK LIMITED still trading?
Yes, AIDRAK LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does AIDRAK LIMITED do?
AIDRAK LIMITED is classified as 47640.
How old is AIDRAK LIMITED?
AIDRAK LIMITED was incorporated on 1 April 2019 and is 7 years old.