AI PACKAGING LTD.
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 14 February 2019
- Registered Address
- Unit 31 Hay Hall Road, Birmingham, B11 2AG
- SIC Codes
-
- 82920
Browse Similar Companies
When are AI PACKAGING LTD.'s accounts due?
AI PACKAGING LTD.'s next accounts are due by 31 December 2023 (999 days overdue).
Is AI PACKAGING LTD. still trading?
Yes, AI PACKAGING LTD. is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does AI PACKAGING LTD. do?
AI PACKAGING LTD. is classified as 82920.
How old is AI PACKAGING LTD.?
AI PACKAGING LTD. was incorporated on 14 February 2019 and is 7 years old.