ABBOTT HOLTHAM LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 21 November 2012
- Registered Address
- 3 DALE VIEW, EARBY, BARNOLDSWICK, LANCASHIRE, BB18 6YA
- SIC Codes
-
- 69201
Browse Similar Companies
When are ABBOTT HOLTHAM LTD's accounts due?
ABBOTT HOLTHAM LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (267 days overdue).
Is ABBOTT HOLTHAM LTD still trading?
Yes, ABBOTT HOLTHAM LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ABBOTT HOLTHAM LTD do?
ABBOTT HOLTHAM LTD is classified as 69201.
How old is ABBOTT HOLTHAM LTD?
ABBOTT HOLTHAM LTD was incorporated on 21 November 2012 and is 13 years old.