A K DRIVING LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 26 June 2018
- Registered Address
- 2 Earlsmead Road, Birmingham, B21 0HY
- SIC Codes
-
- 49390
Browse Similar Companies
When are A K DRIVING LTD's accounts due?
A K DRIVING LTD's next accounts are due by 30 June 2021 (1911 days overdue).
Is A K DRIVING LTD still trading?
Yes, A K DRIVING LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does A K DRIVING LTD do?
A K DRIVING LTD is classified as 49390.
How old is A K DRIVING LTD?
A K DRIVING LTD was incorporated on 26 June 2018 and is 8 years old.