5TH WHEEL LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 23 February 2012
- Registered Address
- 320 Flaxley Road, Birmingham, B33 9EP
- SIC Codes
-
- 49410
Browse Similar Companies
When are 5TH WHEEL LIMITED's accounts due?
5TH WHEEL LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 December 2022 (1364 days overdue).
Is 5TH WHEEL LIMITED still trading?
Yes, 5TH WHEEL LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does 5TH WHEEL LIMITED do?
5TH WHEEL LIMITED is classified as 49410.
How old is 5TH WHEEL LIMITED?
5TH WHEEL LIMITED was incorporated on 23 February 2012 and is 14 years old.