52 DIGITAL LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 3 October 2018
- Registered Address
- 1st Floor, Building 3 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5YA
- SIC Codes
-
- 73120
Browse Similar Companies
When are 52 DIGITAL LTD's accounts due?
52 DIGITAL LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (3 days from now).
Is 52 DIGITAL LTD still trading?
Yes, 52 DIGITAL LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does 52 DIGITAL LTD do?
52 DIGITAL LTD is classified as 73120.
How old is 52 DIGITAL LTD?
52 DIGITAL LTD was incorporated on 3 October 2018 and is 7 years old.