CHRISWELLAZ LIMITED
8 years
Company Age
Active
Status
87200
Industry
Bicester
Location
600
days
Accounts Due
31 May 2028
692
days
CT600 Due
31 Aug 2028
Key Dates
Last Accounts Filed
31 August 2026
Confirmation Statement
217 days
14 May 2027
Financial Year End
31 August 2027
Accounts Due
600 days
31 May 2028
CT600 Due
692 days
31 August 2028
Financial Snapshot 2025
Net Assets
£-650
-129%
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 4 July 2018
- Registered Address
- 55 Blenheim Drive, Bicester, Oxfordshire, OX26 2NF
- SIC Codes
-
- 87200
Similar companies in Bicester
Active companies with the same industry classification (SIC 87200).
- JADEN'S CARE OPTIONS LTD 09391038
- AQUA PEOPLE HEALTHCARE LIMITED 16476816
- GLOBAL IMPACT BICD LIMITED 11562990
When are CHRISWELLAZ LIMITED's accounts due?
CHRISWELLAZ LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 May 2028 (600 days from now).
Is CHRISWELLAZ LIMITED still trading?
Yes, CHRISWELLAZ LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CHRISWELLAZ LIMITED do?
CHRISWELLAZ LIMITED is classified as 87200.
How old is CHRISWELLAZ LIMITED?
CHRISWELLAZ LIMITED was incorporated on 4 July 2018 and is 8 years old.