ABBEYHOLME STABLES LIMITED
5 years
Company Age
Active
Status
Real Estate
Industry
Cheltenham
Location
349
days
Accounts Due
30 Sep 2027
440
days
CT600 Due
30 Dec 2027
Key Dates
Last Accounts Filed
31 December 2025
Confirmation Statement
59 days
14 December 2026
Financial Year End
31 December 2026
Accounts Due
349 days
30 September 2027
CT600 Due
440 days
30 December 2027
Financial Snapshot 2024
Net Assets
£430K
+0.2%
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 1 December 2020
- Registered Address
- Oak Farm, Bentham Lane, Cheltenham, GL51 4TZ
- SIC Codes
-
- 68209
Browse Similar Companies
Similar companies in Cheltenham
Active companies with the same industry classification (SIC 68209).
- PENFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED 14131724
- LIGHT UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 14267980
- LDR PROPERTY LIMITED 14290696
- UJ PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 14576028
- RICHMOND HILL COURT LIMITED 14616037
- TEAM LB PROPERTIES LIMITED 14706131
- CARBON LION PROPERTY LIMITED 14732570
- BISHOPS CLEEVE ITALIAN LTD 14737696
When are ABBEYHOLME STABLES LIMITED's accounts due?
ABBEYHOLME STABLES LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2027 (349 days from now).
Is ABBEYHOLME STABLES LIMITED still trading?
Yes, ABBEYHOLME STABLES LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ABBEYHOLME STABLES LIMITED do?
ABBEYHOLME STABLES LIMITED is classified as 68209.
How old is ABBEYHOLME STABLES LIMITED?
ABBEYHOLME STABLES LIMITED was incorporated on 1 December 2020 and is 5 years old.